Rckfrd-Frprt Sun

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (GORDON) 13 B/G2
SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 20 B/G1
SPANIELS (FIELD) 23 B/G4
WEIMARANERS 11 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 13 B/G3
PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 12 B/G4
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 15 B/G2
SALUKIS 11 B/G1/BIS

WORKING GROUP
BOXERS 19 B/G1
BULLMASTIFFS 11 B/G2
GREAT DANES 29 B/G4
GREAT PYRENEES 17 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 16 B/G4
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 16 B/G1
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 13 B/G3
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 12 B/G4

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G1/BIS
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 15 B/G3
PAPILLONS 15 B/G4
POMERANIANS 17 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 11 B/G4
BOSTON TERRIERS 15 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 12 B/G1
LHASA APSOS 11 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 18 B/G3
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 15 B/G1
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 43 B/G2
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 13 B/G4

Rckfrd-Frprt Sun
BEST BRED-BY-EXHIBITOR

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (GORDON) 14 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 18 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 22 B/G3
GREAT DANES 18 B/G1
SAMOYEDS 14 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP

FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) 14 B/G2
RUSSELL TERRIERS 13 B/G1

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 13 B/G3
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 11 B/G2
TOY FOX TERRIERS 16 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12 B/G2
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 40 B/G1/BIS
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 16 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

POINTERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POINTERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SETTERS (GORDON) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SPANIELS (FIELD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

WEIMARANERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WEIMARANERS OPEN Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

BASENJIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

BLOODHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

SLOUGHIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SLOUGHIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

CANE CORSO OPEN Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

GIANT SCHNAUZERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

GREAT PYRENEES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT PYRENEES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT PYRENEES OPEN Dogs

GREAT PYRENEES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES OPEN Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KOMONDOROK

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

KOMONDOROK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

KUVASZOK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KUVASZOK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KUVASZOK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KUVASZOK OPEN Bitches

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

SAINT BERNARDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAMOYEDS OPEN Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Hubert (Spike) R. Ogarek

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

AIREDALE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CESKY TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

CESKY TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

CESKY TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

CESKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

NORFOLK TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

NORFOLK TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

RUSSELL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RUSSELL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SEALYHAM TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SEALYHAM TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 20 LBS & UNDER 25LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

CHOW CHOWS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DALMATIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DALMATIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DALMATIANS OPEN Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

LHASA APSOS OPEN Bitches

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. Charles E. Trotter

SCHIPPERKES OPEN Dogs

SCHIPPERKES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCHIPPERKES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCHIPPERKES AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SCHIPPERKES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCHIPPERKES OPEN Bitches

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

TIBETAN SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

TIBETAN SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BELGIAN TERVUREN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BERGER PICARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BORDER COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Patricia V. Trotter

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS NOVICE Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN Dogs

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PULIK OPEN Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANISH WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SPANISH WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS OPEN Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. William E. Usherwood

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

NOVICE SENIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS