Paper Cities Sun

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 13 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 13 B/G3
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 13 B/G4
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 11 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (15 INCHES)  11 B/G1
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 11 B/G2
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 11 B/G3
SALUKIS 11 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
BOXERS 19 B/G3
ROTTWEILERS 22 B/G4
SAMOYEDS 15 B/G2
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 11 B/G1/BIS

TERRIER GROUP
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 12 B/G3
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 11 B/G1
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 14 B/G4
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 11 B/G2

TOY GROUP
PAPILLONS 13 B/G4
POODLES (TOY) 14 B/G1
PUGS 16 B/G2
SILKY TERRIERS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 11 B/G4
CHOW CHOWS 13 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 18 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 19 B/G3
BELGIAN MALINOIS  11 B/G2
BORDER COLLIES 11 B/G1
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 11 B/G4

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

POINTERS OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SETTERS (GORDON) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

REDBONE COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

REDBONE COONHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

REDBONE COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

LEONBERGERS OPEN Dogs

MASTIFFS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS OPEN Dogs

SAMOYEDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

RUSSELL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

PEKINGESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Dogs

PEKINGESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Bitches

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Dogs

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

KEESHONDEN OPEN Dogs

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

LHASA APSOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LHASA APSOS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

LHASA APSOS OPEN Bitches

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Ms. Claudia J. Seaberg

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SCHIPPERKES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Bitches

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED OPEN 4 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED OPEN 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED OPEN 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED UTILITY 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

GRADUATE OPEN 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

VERSATILITY CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

OPEN CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

SUNDAY

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (4 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt