Paper Cities Sat

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 13 B/G1/BIS
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 33 B/G3
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 19 B/G4
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 11 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G1
REDBONE COONHOUNDS 11 B/G4
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 11 B/G2
SALUKIS 11 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
BOXERS 17 B/G4
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 11 B/G2
ROTTWEILERS 22 B/G1
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 11 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 12 B/G2
BORDER TERRIERS 11 B/G4
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G3
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 11 B/G1

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 26 B/G4
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) 11 B/G3
POODLES (TOY) 14 B/G1
SILKY TERRIERS 11 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 11 B/G2
CHOW CHOWS 11 B/G4
DALMATIANS 11 B/G1/RBIS
LHASA APSOS 15 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 16 B/G1
BORDER COLLIES 11 B/G2
COLLIES (SMOOTH) 18 B/G3
PULIK 12 B/G4

Paper Cities Sat
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 33 B/G3
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 19 B/G2
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 13 B/G4
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 13 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 13 B/G3
REDBONE COONHOUNDS 12 B/G2
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 11 B/G1/BIS

WORKING GROUP
GREAT DANES 24 B/G2
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 11 B/G3
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12 B/G4
ROTTWEILERS 11 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G2
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G1
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 13 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 26 B/G1
HAVANESE 11 B/G2
MINIATURE PINSCHERS 11 B/G4
SILKY TERRIERS 12 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 14 B/G1/BIS
FRENCH BULLDOGS 18 B/G2
KEESHONDEN 13 B/G3
LHASA APSOS 15 B/G4

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 19 B/G1/RBIS
BELGIAN TERVUREN 12 B/G4
BORDER COLLIES 11 B/G3
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 14 B/G2

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

POINTERS OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

REDBONE COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

REDBONE COONHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

REDBONE COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS OPEN Dogs

SAMOYEDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

RUSSELL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Joe C. Walton

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

PEKINGESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Dogs

PEKINGESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Bitches

POMERANIANS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Dogs

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Marie Ann Falconer

LHASA APSOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

LHASA APSOS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

LHASA APSOS OPEN Bitches

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Bitches

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED OPEN 4 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED OPEN 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED UTILITY 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

GRADUATE OPEN 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

GRADUATE OPEN 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OBEDIENCE Non-REG BRACE CLASS

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

VERSATILITY CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Ms. Joanne (Jan) N. Paulk

NOVICE CLASS

OPEN CLASS

Paper Cities 4-6 Sat

HOUND GROUP
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 11 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G1

TOY GROUP
HAVANESE 12 B/G1
TOY FOX TERRIERS 12 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
KEESHONDEN 12 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

4-6 MO BEGNR PUPPY

CLASS ENTRIES

SATURDAY

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY EXCELLENT A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Deborah Sommerfeldt