Lake Shore Sun

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 13 B/G4
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 13 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 15 B/G3
WEIMARANERS 13 B/G1/BIS

HOUND GROUP
BASSET HOUNDS 12 B/G1
IBIZAN HOUNDS 12 B/G4
OTTERHOUNDS 11 B/G3
SALUKIS 11 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
BOXER    19 B/G4
KOMONDOROK 12 B/G3
MASTIFFS 11 B/G1
SAMOYEDS 15 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 11 B/G4
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G2
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 11 B/G1
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS 12 B/G3

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G2
CHINESE CRESTED 20 B/G4
PAPILLONS 15 B/G1/RBIS
POMERANIANS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 15 B/G2
BULLDOGS 43 B/G1
DALMATIANS 19 B/G4
POODLES (MINIATURE) 12 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
BEARDED COLLIES 11 B/G2
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G3
BERGER PICARDS 11 B/G4
SPANISH WATER DOGS 11 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

POINTERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

WEIMARANERS OPEN Dogs

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

BLOODHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BLOODHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN STANDARD Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

IBIZAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

AKITAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BOXERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

KOMONDOROK

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

KOMONDOROK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

SAMOYEDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

CAIRN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SEALYHAM TERRIERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HAVANESE AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

JAPANESE CHIN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN OPEN Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

PUGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI OPEN HORSECOAT Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

CHOW CHOWS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Bitches

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS OPEN Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

KEESHONDEN OPEN Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

LHASA APSOS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SHIBA INU OPEN Dogs

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

TIBETAN SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

TIBETAN SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Bitches

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANISH WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SPANISH WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 26 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS A 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 26 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

GRADUATE NOVICE 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

GRADUATE NOVICE 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Ms. Melissa Heymann

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE SENIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR