Lake Shore Sat

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 11 B/G4
SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 11 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 15 B/G3
WEIMARANERS 13 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 14 B/G3
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 11 B/G2
OTTERHOUNDS 11 B/G1/BIS
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 11 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
BOXERS 19 B/G3
GREAT PYRENEES 11 B/G4
SAMOYEDS 15 B/G1
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 11 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 11 B/G2
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G1
BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 12 B/G4
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS 12 B/G3

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G1
CHINESE CRESTED 20 B/G4
PAPILLONS 13 B/G2
POMERANIANS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
BULLDOGS 45 B/G1/RBIS
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 16 B/G4
DALMATIANS 17 B/G2
KEESHONDEN 15 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
BEARDED COLLIES 11 B/G2
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G1
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 17 B/G4
SPANISH WATER DOGS 11 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

WEIMARANERS OPEN Dogs

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

BLOODHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BLOODHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

BORZOIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN STANDARD Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

IBIZAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

AKITAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

KOMONDOROK

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

KOMONDOROK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SAMOYEDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE)

Judge - Ms Judith White

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

CAIRN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Ms Judith White

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms Judith White

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Anne Katona

SEALYHAM TERRIERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HAVANESE AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

JAPANESE CHIN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN OPEN Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

PUGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

CHOW CHOWS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Bitches

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS OPEN Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Douglas A. Johnson

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

KEESHONDEN OPEN Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

LHASA APSOS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SHIBA INU OPEN Dogs

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

TIBETAN SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BELGIAN MALINOIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN MALINOIS OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BELGIAN TERVUREN 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANISH WATER DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

SPANISH WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

OPEN CLASS B 26 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS A 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

UTILITY CLASS B 26 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

GRADUATE NOVICE 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

GRADUATE OPEN 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Fred Buroff

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mrs. Joan M. Zielinski

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE SENIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR