Gtr Dekalb Sun

SPORTING GROUP
BRITTANYS 15 B/G1
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 32 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 15 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 18 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 11 B/G4
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 19 B/G3
WHIPPETS 12 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 13 B/G3
BOXERS 17 B/G1
BULLMASTIFFS 15 B/G4
GIANT SCHNAUZERS 11 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 14 B/G4
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 22 B/G3
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 13 B/G2
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 16 B/G1

TOY GROUP
HAVANESE 12 B/G4
MALTESE 20 B/G2
POMERANIANS 15 B/G3
SHIH TZU 21 B/G1/BIS

NON SPORTING GROUP
CHOW CHOWS 11 B/G1/BIS
KEESHONDEN 15 B/G4
POODLES (STANDARD) 15 B/G2
TIBETAN TERRIERS 11 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
BEARDED COLLIES 16 B/G3
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 11 B/G1
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 11 B/G4

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

VIZSLAS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

AFGHAN HOUNDS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

BORZOIS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN STANDARD Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

OTTERHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Ms. Mara Lynn Mercer

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

AKITAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 15-18 MOS. Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 15-18 MOS. Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

CANE CORSO 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO 12-15 MOS. Dogs

CANE CORSO AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

CANE CORSO 15-18 MOS. Bitches

CANE CORSO OPEN Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-15 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BLUE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

GREAT PYRENEES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

LEONBERGERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

LEONBERGERS OPEN Dogs

LEONBERGERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

NEWFOUNDLANDS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

SAMOYEDS OPEN Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-15 MOS. Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Valeria Rickard

AIREDALE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AIREDALE TERRIERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

AIREDALE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Valeria Rickard

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Ms. Cynthia L. Pagurski

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Valeria Rickard

CAIRN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Dr. Valeria Rickard

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Valeria Rickard

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Valeria Rickard

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Valeria Rickard

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 15-18 MOS. Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. Charles L. Olvis

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

JAPANESE CHIN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MALTESE

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

MALTESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MALTESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MALTESE OPEN Bitches

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

PAPILLONS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

PUGS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PUGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

SILKY TERRIERS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SILKY TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

CHINESE SHAR-PEI OPEN Bitches

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN 12-15 MOS. Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Ms. Elizabeth Muthard

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN NOVICE Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BERGER PICARDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Bitches

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRIARDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BRIARDS OPEN Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS NOVICE Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS A (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

PREFERRED OPEN 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

PREFERRED OPEN 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

PREFERRED UTILITY 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

GRADUATE NOVICE 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Delbert L. Thacker

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES SUNDAY OBEDIENCE II

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

Judge - Mrs. Louise C. Botko

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Louise C. Botko

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS A (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Louise C. Botko

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Louise C. Botko

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mrs. Louise C. Botko

PREFERRED OPEN 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

PREFERRED OPEN 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Elmer J. Willems

PREFERRED UTILITY 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

CLASS ENTRIES RALLY TRIAL I

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mrs. Louise C. Botko

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mrs. Louise C. Botko

RALLY ADVANCED A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Louise C. Botko

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Louise C. Botko

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Louise C. Botko

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Louise C. Botko

CLASS ENTRIES RALLY TRIAL II

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mr. James J. Ham

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. James J. Ham

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. James J. Ham