Fox River Sat

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 14 B/G3
SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 11 B/G1/RBIS
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 38 B/G2
WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS 12 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
BASSET HOUNDS 16 B/G2
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 13 B/G1
BORZOIS 18 B/G3
WHIPPETS 12 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
GREAT DANES 21 B/G3
NEWFOUNDLANDS 15 B/G2
ROTTWEILERS 13 B/G4
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 25 B/G1/BIS

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 13 B/G2
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 12 B/G1
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G4

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G1
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) 11 B/G4
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) 11 B/G2
POMERANIANS 13 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
COTON de TULEAR 14 B/G4
DALMATIANS 15 B/G2
KEESHONDEN 11 B/G1
POODLES (STANDARD) 13 B/G3
HERDING GROUP
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 15 B/G1
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 11 B/G3
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 23 B/G4

Fox River Sat
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 37 B/G2
SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 12 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 21 B/G4
VIZSLAS 27 B/G1
HOUND GROUP
BASSET HOUNDS 11 B/G3
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 12 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 18 B/G1/RBIS

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 11 B/G2
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 25 B/G4
GREAT PYRENEES 13 B/G3
SAMOYEDS 20 B/G1
AIREDALE TERRIERS 16 B/G3
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 18 B/G3
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G1
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 12 B/G4

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 22 B/G4
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 14 B/G2
PAPILLONS 12 B/G3
PUGS 22 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 12 B/G3
POODLES (STANDARD) 13 B/G2
SCHIPPERKES 12 B/G1/BIS
TIBETAN TERRIERS 14 B/G4

HERDING GROUP

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 13 B/G2
BERGER PICARDS 11 B/G1
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12 B/G4
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 13 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Nancy J. Gallant

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) WORKING RETRIEVER CLASS Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) WORKING RETRIEVER CLASS Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) HUNTING RETRIEVER CLASS Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Ms. Nancy J. Gallant

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SETTERS (GORDON) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SETTERS (IRISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

SPANIELS (FIELD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Ms. Nancy J. Gallant

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

AFGHAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

BASSET HOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

BORZOIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORZOIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS OPEN Dogs

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS OPEN Bitches

REDBONE COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

REDBONE COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mrs. Beth Riley

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOERBOELS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BOERBOELS OPEN Dogs

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Vincent P. Chianese

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Beth Riley

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mrs. Beth Riley

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES HUNTING RETRIEVER CLASS Dogs

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mrs. Linda C. Foiles

GREAT PYRENEES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT PYRENEES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES OPEN Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

LEONBERGERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Beth Riley

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Beth Riley

SAMOYEDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Beth Riley

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Brian Meyer

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

AIREDALE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

IRISH TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IRISH TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IRISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

RUSSELL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

SEALYHAM TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SKYE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

SKYE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MALTESE

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Dogs

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

PUGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Bitches

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

COTON de TULEAR OPEN Dogs

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

LHASA APSOS OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Edmund Dziuk

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

SHIBA INU OPEN Dogs

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

TIBETAN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda C. Foiles

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BELGIAN MALINOIS OPEN Dogs

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BORDER COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Linda C. Foiles

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Linda C. Foiles

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Linda C. Foiles

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Mr. Vincent P. Chianese

BARBETS Dogs


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS A 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS A (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

PREFERRED OPEN 10 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

PREFERRED OPEN 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

PREFERRED OPEN 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

PREFERRED UTILITY 8 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

GRADUATE NOVICE 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Diane J. Propst

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mrs. Linda C. Foiles

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY EXCELLENT A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Catherine M. Thompson