Kankakee Sun

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12 B/G2
SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 11 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 11 B/G4
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 16 B/G1/BIS

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 15 B/G2
BORZOIS 12 B/G3
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 11 B/G1
GREYHOUNDS 12 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 15 B/G4
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 17 B/G1
MASTIFFS 11 B/G2
SAMOYEDS 13 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 16 B/G3
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 13 B/G4
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G2
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 14 B/G1

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G3
JAPANESE CHIN 19 B/G2
PAPILLONS 13 B/G4
PUGS 24 B/G1/BIS

NON SPORTING GROUP
COTON de TULEAR 12 B/G1
DALMATIANS 12 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 20 B/G4
SCHIPPERKES 12 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 11 B/G1
CANAAN DOGS 11 B/G4
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 16 B/G3
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 15 B/G2

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

SETTERS (GORDON) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

SETTERS (IRISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Ken J. Murray

VIZSLAS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

AFGHAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BASENJIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS OPEN SMOOTH COAT Dogs

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

SALUKIS OPEN Bitches

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

SLOUGHIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SLOUGHIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SLOUGHIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Dr. Lisa M. Costello

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

GIANT SCHNAUZERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

GREAT PYRENEES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

AIREDALE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

BORDER TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

CAIRN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

IRISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

SCOTTISH TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

SEALYHAM TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Wood Wornall

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN 12-18 MOS. Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POMERANIANS

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Betsy Dale

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

COTON de TULEAR OPEN Dogs

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

DALMATIANS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

KEESHONDEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LOWCHEN

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

LOWCHEN OPEN Bitches

LOWCHEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

POODLES (STANDARD) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

TIBETAN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TIBETAN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CANAAN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

CANAAN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUMIK

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

PUMIK OPEN Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Taylor

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Robert R. Frost

NOVICE CLASS

OPEN CLASS

MASTER CLASS