Gt Dekalb-Sun

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12 B/G4
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 23 B/G3
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 14 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 21 B/G1/BIS

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 11 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 13 B/G3
PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS 11 B/G1
WHIPPETS 22 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 38 B/G4
BOXERS 17 B/G3
GREAT PYRENEES 11 B/G2
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 16 B/G1/BIS

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 15 B/G1
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G2
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 12 B/G3
SEALYHAM TERRIERS 15 B/G4

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 13 B/G2
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 13 B/G4
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 15 B/G3
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) 11 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
COTON DE TULEAR 11 B/G4
FRENCH BULLDOGS 15 B/G3
POODLES (MINIATURE) 16 B/G1
TIBETAN TERRIERS 11 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
BELGIAN TERVUREN 24 B/G3
BERGER PICARD 12 B/G4
COLLIES (ROUGH) 21 B/G2
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

BRITTANYS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

SETTERS (IRISH) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 15-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUND

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUND BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

BASSET HOUNDS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BASSET HOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFON VENDEENS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGOS PEQUENOS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

PORTUGUESE PODENGOS PEQUENOS OPEN WIRE COAT Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

SALUKIS OPEN Dogs

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

SLOUGHIS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-15 MOS. Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOGUES de BORDEAUX

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

DOGUES de BORDEAUX 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

GREAT DANES OPEN BLUE Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

LEONBERGERS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

LEONBERGERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

LEONBERGERS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MASTIFFS OPEN Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

SAINT BERNARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS OPEN SHORTHAIRED Bitches

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Sandra Stephenson

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIER

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIER 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIER OPEN Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

IRISH TERRIERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NORFOLK TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

NORFOLK TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NORFOLK TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

SEALYHAM TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SEALYHAM TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SEALYHAM TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Dogs

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

CHINESE CRESTED AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

PAPILLONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PAPILLONS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

PUGS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Dr. Anthony D. DiNardo

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 15-18 MOS. Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIER

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

TOY FOX TERRIER BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIER 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIER BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON DE TULEAR

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

COTON DE TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

DALMATIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Cindy Meyer

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

POODLES (MINIATURE) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

TIBETAN SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James G. Reynolds

TIBETAN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

BELGIAN TERVUREN 15-18 MOS. Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARD

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

BERGER PICARD BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRIARDS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

BRIARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRIARDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRIARDS OPEN Dogs

BRIARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRIARDS OPEN Bitches

CANAAN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Schurr Kefeli

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN A CLASS 26 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

UTILITY CLASS A 14 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

UTILITY CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

PREFERRED OPEN 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

PREFERRED OPEN 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

PREFERRED OPEN 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

PREFERRED UTILITY 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

GRADUATE NOVICE 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

GRADUATE NOVICE 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

GRADUATE OPEN 18 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mrs. Sheila DiNardo

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE SENIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

TRIAL II

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

Judge - Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

OPEN A CLASS 26 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Karen J. Anderson

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

PREFERRED OPEN 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

PREFERRED OPEN 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

PREFERRED UTILITY 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

GRADUATE NOVICE 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Aimee P. Kincaid

GRADUATE OPEN 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

CLASS ENTRIES

TRIAL I

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mr. Randy Capsel

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. Randy Capsel

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

RALLY EXCELLENT A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Randy Capsel

CLASS ENTRIES

TRIAL II

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Kenneth Kincaid