Skokie Valley Kennel Club Sun

SPORTING GROUP

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 15 B/G3

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 25 B/G2

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 13 B/G4

VIZSLAS 25 B/G1

HOUND GROUP

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 13 B/G1

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 15 B/G4

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 13 B/G2

WHIPPETS 19 B/G3

WORKING GROUP

BOXERS 26 B/G3

BULLMASTIFFS 17 B/G4

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 37 B/G2

MASTIFFS 17 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 13 B/G2

IRISH TERRIERS 12 B/G3

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 23 B/G4

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 19 B/G1

TOY GROUP

MALTESE 13 B/G2

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) 11 B/G4

PAPILLONS 13 B/G1/RBIS

PUGS 23 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP

DALMATIANS 15 B/G3

FRENCH BULLDOGS 16 B/G4

POODLES (STANDARD) 12 B/G2

SHIBA INU 13 B/G1/BIS

HERDING GROUP

BORDER COLLIES 17 B/G1

BRIARDS 11 B/G4

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 13 B/G3

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 15 B/G2

Skokie Valley Kennel Club Sun

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 21 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 27 B/G1

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 24 B/G4
SPINONI ITALIANI 13 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G4
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 15 B/G1
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 28 B/G2

WHIPPETS 17 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 32 B/G4
BULLMASTIFFS 17 B/G3
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 21 B/G1

SAMOYEDS 11 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 14 B/G3

BORDER TERRIERS 13 B/G4
IRISH TERRIERS 15 B/G1

SEALYHAM TERRIERS 12 B/G2

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 15 B/G1/RBIS

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 12 B/G4
MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) 11 B/G3
PUGS 19 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 11 B/G4
DALMATIANS 15 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 21 B/G3
POODLES (STANDARD) 12 B/G1/bis

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 14 B/G3
ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS 14 B/G2
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 15 B/G1
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 11 B/G4

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs
BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches
BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BRITTANYS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

POINTERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

POINTERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POINTERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

POINTERS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Dogs
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Dogs
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs
SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SETTERS (GORDON) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SETTERS (GORDON) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Dogs
SETTERS (GORDON) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SETTERS (GORDON) OPEN Bitches
SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (GORDON) SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SETTERS (GORDON) 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches
SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Dogs
SETTERS (IRISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SETTERS (IRISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Dogs
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPINONI ITALIANI OPEN Dogs
SPINONI ITALIANI 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPINONI ITALIANI SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

SPINONI ITALIANI 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

VIZSLAS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs
VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches
VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
VIZSLAS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches
WEIMARANERS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

WEIMARANERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
WEIMARANERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
WEIMARANERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs
WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Dogs
AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BASENJIS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

BASENJIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs
BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Lisa Warren

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Bitches
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Lisa Warren

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SCOTTISH DEERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs
WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WHIPPETS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Lisa Warren

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

AKITAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
AKITAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
AKITAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
AKITAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Dogs
ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs
ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
ALASKAN MALAMUTES SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Lisa Warren

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
BOXERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches
BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches
BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOXERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

BOXERS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS OPEN AOAC Bitches
BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CANE CORSO

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs
CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs
GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Dogs
GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs
GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Dogs
GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches
GREAT DANES AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches
GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Bitches
GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Bitches
GREAT DANES OPEN MANTLE Bitches
GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREAT DANES SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. John P. Wade

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

GREAT PYRENEES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
GREAT PYRENEES VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches
GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Jean Pero

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Jean Pero

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
LEONBERGERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs
LEONBERGERS OPEN Dogs
LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
LEONBERGERS NOVICE Bitches
LEONBERGERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches
LEONBERGERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
LEONBERGERS OPEN Bitches
LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Jean Pero

MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MASTIFFS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Jean Pero

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs
NEWFOUNDLANDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
NEWFOUNDLANDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
<ER 1/W/BOBOH 20 *Kloofbear Way Of Nature Summer's Breeze RA. WS52247801. 11-19-2015. Breeders, Evelyn Odfjell De Reus & Monica De Reus Vitale. By CH Kloofbear's Beach Boy Makin Waves CGCA & CH Kloofbear's Sophisticated Rascal. Greg Matzke & Sue M. Matzke.
NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
NEWFOUNDLANDS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Lisa Warren

NEWFOUNDLANDS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Jean Pero

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Jean Pero

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches
ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Jean Pero

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs
ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches
ROTTWEILERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches
ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Jean Pero

SAMOYEDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Jean Pero

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SIBERIAN HUSKIES AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches
SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches
SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SIBERIAN HUSKIES SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Jean Pero

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Edna K. Martin

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

BORDER TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
BORDER TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BORDER TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
BORDER TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Bitches
BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BORDER TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Edna K. Martin

BORDER TERRIERS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE)

Judge - Edna K. Martin

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) OPEN Dogs
BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Edna K. Martin

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

IRISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
NORWICH TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

NORWICH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
RAT TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

RAT TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
RAT TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Edna K. Martin

RAT TERRIERS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

RUSSELL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SCOTTISH TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Edna K. Martin

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

SEALYHAM TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Edna K. Martin

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

WELSH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
WELSH TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Edna K. Martin

WELSH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Edna K. Martin

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Edna K. Martin

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

CHINESE CRESTED VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs
CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
HAVANESE

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
HAVANESE OPEN Dogs
HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MALTESE

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

MALTESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs
MALTESE NOVICE Dogs
MALTESE AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs
MALTESE OPEN Dogs
MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY)

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs
PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PEKINGESE

<JUDG Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

ÿÿ<BRDPTS> POINTS 1 2 3 4 5 POINTS 1 2 3 4 5

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
PEKINGESE SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
POMERANIANS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PUGS

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
PUGS OPEN BLACK Dogs
PUGS OPEN FAWN Dogs
PUGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
PUGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
PUGS OPEN BLACK Bitches
PUGS OPEN FAWN Bitches
PUGS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs
PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PUGS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Lisa Warren

PUGS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs
SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches
SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
TOY FOX TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs
TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
TOY FOX TERRIERS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Lisa Warren

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BULLDOGS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches
BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

CHINESE SHAR-PEI VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs
CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

CHOW CHOWS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
CHOW CHOWS OPEN BLACK Bitches
CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DALMATIANS

Judge - Dr. Ronald I. Spritzer

DALMATIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
DALMATIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FRENCH BULLDOGS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches
KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs
POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

SCHIPPERKES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SCHIPPERKES VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs
SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
XOLOITZCUINTLI

Judge - Mr. Lewis W. Bayne

XOLOITZCUINTLI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Dogs
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. John P. Wade

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BEARDED COLLIES AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BEARDED COLLIES OPEN Bitches
BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Bitches
BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BERGER PICARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BERGER PICARDS OPEN Dogs
BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BERGER PICARDS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. John P. Wade

BERGER PICARDS 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BORDER COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs
BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Bitches
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BRIARDS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BRIARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs
COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. John P. Wade

ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Wendy G. Willhauck

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN BLUE Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN A CLASS 26 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS A 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS A 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Robert T. Self Jr.

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mrs. Jean Pero
NOVICE CLASS
OPEN CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY ADVANCED A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY ADVANCED B

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY ADVANCED B (4 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY EXCELLENT A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY EXCELLENT B

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY EXCELLENT B (4 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY MASTER (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Mary Simpson

Skokie Valley Kennel Club 4-6 Mo Beg Pup

SPORTING GROUP

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 14 B/G4

SETTERS (GORDON) 12 B/G1/BPIS

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 11 B/G3

VIZSLAS 12 B/G2

HOUND GROUP

WHIPPETS 12 B/G1

WORKING GROUP

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 11 B/G2

BULLMASTIFFS 12 B/G4

GREAT DANES 18 B/G3

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 12 B/G1

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 11 B/G2

TOY GROUP

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12 B/G1

HAVANESE 11 B/G2

TOY FOX TERRIERS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP

BULLDOGS 12 B/G2

CHOW CHOWS 12 B/G3

POODLES (STANDARD) 11 B/G1

HERDING GROUP

ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12 B/G3

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

Judge - Mrs. Diana L. Skibinski