Paper Cities Sun

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 15 B/G1
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 11 B/G3
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 30 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
BASSET HOUNDS 11 B/G1
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 13 B/G2
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 11 B/G3
WHIPPETS 16 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 15 B/G3
BOXERS 12 B/G4
GREAT DANES 22 B/G2
SAMOYEDS 13 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 11 B/G1/RBIS
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 14 B/G3
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 14 B/G2
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 11 B/G4

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 23 B/G3
HAVANESE 12 B/G2
MALTESE 13 B/G1
POMERANIANS 13 B/G4

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 13 B/G4
DALMATIANS 11 B/G3
FRENCH BULLDOGS 17 B/G1/BIS
KEESHONDEN 11 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 18 B/G1
BELGIAN MALINOIS 15 B/G3
CANAAN DOGS 13 B/G2
COLLIES (ROUGH) 11 B/G4

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRITTANYS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

POINTERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS OPEN Dogs

POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Ellen Hardin

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Ellen Hardin

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Ellen Hardin

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Ellen Hardin

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Ellen Hardin

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mrs. Ellen Hardin

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mrs. Ellen Hardin

WEIMARANERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BLOODHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN MERLE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

GREAT PYRENEES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mrs. Anna Lorenz

NEWFOUNDLANDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Anna Lorenz

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN MASTIFF

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

TIBETAN MASTIFF 12-18 MOS. Bitches

TIBETAN MASTIFF BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BORDER TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

BORDER TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (COLORED)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BULL TERRIERS (COLORED) OPEN Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

CAIRN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MALTESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

TOY FOX TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Dogs

BICHONS FRISES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BICHONS FRISES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BERGER PICARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANAAN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Dogs

CANAAN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CANAAN DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Bitches

CANAAN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

PREFERRED UTILITY 12 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

GRADUATE NOVICE 14 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

OBED VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

NOVICE CLASS

OPEN CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY ADVANCED A (12IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY EXCELLENT A (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY EXCELLENT A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY MASTER (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz