Paper Cities Sat

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 15 B/G1
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 15 B/G3
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 19 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 13 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
BASSET HOUNDS 11 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 11 B/G1
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 17 B/G4
WHIPPETS 16 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
BOXERS 12 B/G4
GREAT DANES 22 B/G1
GREAT PYRENEES 16 B/G3
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 15 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 11 B/G2
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 15 B/G3
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 14 B/G1
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 11 B/G4

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 23 B/G4
HAVANESE 12 B/G1/RBIS
MALTESE 13 B/G2
POMERANIANS 13 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 11 B/G3
DALMATIANS 11 B/G4
FRENCH BULLDOGS 17 B/G1/BIS
KEESHONDEN 11 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 18 B/G1
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 13 B/G4
BELGIAN MALINOIS 15 B/G3
CANAAN DOGS 13 B/G2
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 26 B/G3
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 21 B/G2
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12 B/G1
PULIK 11 B/G4

Paper Cities Sat
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 15 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 27 B/G3
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 20 B/G1
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 14 B/G4
HOUND GROUP
AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUNDS 11 B/G4
BASSET HOUNDS 11 B/G2
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 12 B/G2
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 15 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 26 B/G2
GREAT DANES 23 B/G4
ROTTWEILERS 17 B/G3
SAMOYEDS 13 B/G1/BIS

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 11 B/G1/RBIS
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 15 B/G2
IRISH TERRIERS 12 B/G4
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 23 B/G1
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 13 B/G4
HAVANESE 14 B/G2
PAPILLONS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 12 B/G4
BULLDOGS 22 B/G2
KEESHONDEN 11 B/G1
STANDARD POODLE 12 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRITTANYS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

WEIMARANERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AMERICAN ENGLISH COONHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

BLOODHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WHIPPETS

Judge - Dr. Camille McArdle, DVM

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN MERLE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

GREAT PYRENEES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

NEWFOUNDLANDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TIBETAN MASTIFF

Judge - Mr. John L. Ronald

TIBETAN MASTIFF 12-18 MOS. Bitches

TIBETAN MASTIFF BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

AIREDALE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

BORDER TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

BORDER TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER Dogs

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (COLORED)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

BULL TERRIERS (COLORED) OPEN Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

CAIRN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MALTESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

TOY FOX TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Dogs

BICHONS FRISES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BICHONS FRISES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Kathleen Ronald

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

BELGIAN MALINOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

BERGER PICARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANAAN DOGS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Dogs

CANAAN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CANAAN DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Bitches

CANAAN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

GRADUATE NOVICE 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

GRADUATE NOVICE 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OBED VETERAN 7 YRS & OLDER

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine

NOVICE CLASS

OPEN CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY ADVANCED A (12IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY EXCELLENT A (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY MASTER (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia Simonsen

Paper Cities Sat 4-6

SPORTING GROUP
BRITTANYS 11 B/G4
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12 B/G1
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 11 B/G2
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 12 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12 B/G2
WHIPPETS 12 B/G1

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 11 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 12 B/G3
KEESHONDEN 11 B/G2
SHIBA INU 11 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 14 B/G2
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 11 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

4-6 MO BEGNR PUPPY