Ktle Moraine Sun

SPORTING GROUP
LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI 11 B/G4
POINTERS 11 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 19 B/G3
SPANIELS (FIELD) 34 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 13 B/G1
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 11 B/G4
OTTERHOUNDS 12 B/G3
WHIPPETS 15 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12 B/G2
GREAT PYRENEES 18 B/G4
ROTTWEILERS 19 B/G1/RBIS
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 17 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 11 B/G2
IRISH TERRIERS 18 B/G4
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 13 B/G3
WELSH TERRIERS 11 B/G1/BIS

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 25 B/G4
JAPANESE CHIN 11 B/G1
MINIATURE PINSCHERS 13 B/G3
SHIH TZU 19 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 12 B/G1
COTON de TULEAR 13 B/G4
FRENCH BULLDOGS 27 B/G3
LHASA APSOS 30 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
BEARDED COLLIES 15 B/G2
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 11 B/G1
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 23 B/G4
PULIK 11 B/G3

Ktle Moraine Sun
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS 14 B/G2
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 24 B/G1/RBIS
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 16 B/G4
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 11 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 11 B/G3
PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 12 B/G4
REDBONE COONHOUNDS 12 B/G2
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 23 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 13 B/G2
GIANT SCHNAUZERS 20 B/G1
GREAT DANES 15 B/G3
SAMOYED 19 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 12 B/G4
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 12 B/G2
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 12 B/G1/BIS
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 12 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 25 B/G1
PAPILLONS 11 B/G3
POMERANIANS 13 B/G2
TOY FOX TERRIERS 16 B/G4

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 18 B/G4
LHASA APSOS 30 B/G3
POODLES (STANDARD) 16 B/G1
SHIBA INU 11 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 17 B/G3
BERGER PICARDS 11 B/G4
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 23 B/G2
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 19 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI 12-18 MOS. Dogs

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI AMERICAN BRED Dogs

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

POINTERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) VETERAN 7 YRS & UNDER 10 YRS Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN CHOCOLATE Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

SETTERS (GORDON) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

SETTERS (IRISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) VETERAN 7 YRS & UNDER 10 YRS Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) NOVICE Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SPANIELS (FIELD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD) SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

SPANIELS (FIELD) 6-9 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 12-15 MOS SWEEPS Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 12-15 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) VETERAN SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

SPANIELS (FIELD) 11 YRS & OLDER VET SWPS Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) 7 YRS & UNDER 9 YRS VET SWPS Bitches

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) NOVICE Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

AFGHAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASENJIS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

BASSET HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BASSET HOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS OPEN WIRE COAT Bitches

REDBONE COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

REDBONE COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

GERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

GREAT PYRENEES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

LEONBERGERS OPEN Bitches

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS VETERAN 7 YRS & UNDER 10 YRS Dogs

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS VETERAN 7 YRS & UNDER 10 YRS Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

AIREDALE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. April Clyde

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

BORDER TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. April Clyde

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mrs. April Clyde

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) OPEN Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. April Clyde

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORFOLK TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. April Clyde

NORFOLK TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NORFOLK TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

NORFOLK TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

SCOTTISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. April Clyde

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

AFFENPINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

AFFENPINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AFFENPINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

AFFENPINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN ROUGH COAT Dogs

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN ROUGH COAT Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN SMOOTH COAT Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MALTESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

PEKINGESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEKINGESE OPEN UNDER 8 LBS Bitches

PEKINGESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Debra Ferguson-Jones

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS VETERAN 7 YRS & UNDER 10 YRS Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Dogs

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

DALMATIANS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

LHASA APSOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LHASA APSOS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

LHASA APSOS OPEN Dogs

LHASA APSOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LHASA APSOS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

LHASA APSOS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

LHASA APSOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

LHASA APSOS OPEN Bitches

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Mary Ellen Meyer

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED MERLE Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

BEARDED COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BRIARDS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

BRIARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS OPEN Dogs

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS OPEN Bitches

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Judith A. Brown

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

PULIK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANISH WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

SPANISH WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANISH WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANISH WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Harry H. (Butch) Schulman

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

MUDIS Bitches

Judge - Mr. Douglas P. McFarlane

RUSSIAN TOY Dogs


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

OPEN A CLASS 14 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

GRADUATE NOVICE 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Patricia A. Strong

GRADUATE OPEN 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Harold "Red" Tatro III

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

NOVICE SENIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mr. Richard A. Strong

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. Richard A. Strong

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

RALLY MASTER

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Richard A. Strong

Ktle Moraine Sun FSS Open

MISCELLANEOUS GROUP
BIEWER TERRIER 11 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

Judge - Patti Krueger

BIEWER TERRIER 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

MUDIS Bitches

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

RUSSIAN TOY Dogs

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG Dogs

DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG Dogs

DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG Dogs

DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG Bitches

DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG Bitches

DANISH-SWEDISH FARMDOG Bitches