Grtr Dekalb Sun

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 13 B/G4
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 25 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 11 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 13 B/G1/RBIS

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 13 B/G2
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G1
REDBONE COONHOUNDS 12 B/G4
WHIPPETS 17 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 25 B/G4
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 34 B/G1/BIS
GREAT DANES 22 B/G3
KUVASZOK 12 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G4
IRISH TERRIERS 12 B/G3
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 11 B/G1
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 17 B/G2

TOY GROUP
JAPANESE CHIN 11 B/G2
MALTESE 11 B/G4
PEKINGESE 13 B/G1
POMERANIANS 13 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 11 B/G3
BULLDOGS 23 B/G2
KEESHONDEN 11 B/G4
POODLES (STANDARD) 23 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 13 B/G1
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 11 B/G3
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2
PULIK 11 B/G4

Grtr Dekalb Sun
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
BRITTANYS 17 B/G4
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 11 B/G2
SETTERS (IRISH) 13 B/G3
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 14 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 13 B/G1
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 14 B/G2
PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 11 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 15 B/G3
BOXERS 13 B/G2
BULLMASTIFFS 13 B/G4
SAMOYEDS 13 B/G1/BIS

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 14 B/G2
BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 12 B/G3
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 12 B/G1
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 12 B/G4

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 23 B/G3
ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 12 B/G4
PAPILLONS 22 B/G1
POMERANIANS 11 B/G2
NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 12 B/G4
CHOW CHOWS 26 B/G1
COTON de TULEAR 11 B/G2
POODLES (STANDARD) 21 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 11 B/G4
BELGIAN TERVUREN 18 B/G1/RBIS
COLLIES (ROUGH) 18 B/G3
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI 12-15 MOS. Dogs

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI OPEN Dogs

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

POINTERS OPEN Dogs

POINTERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 15-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 15-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SETTERS (IRISH) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BLOODHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

IBIZAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS OPEN SMOOTH COAT Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

REDBONE COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

REDBONE COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BOXERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

GREAT DANES 12-15 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-15 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LEONBERGERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

LEONBERGERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

LEONBERGERS OPEN Dogs

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LEONBERGERS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MASTIFFS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

MASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

ROTTWEILERS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS NOVICE Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

SAINT BERNARDS OPEN LONGHAIRED Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

SAMOYEDS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 15-18 MOS. Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Jay Richardson

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jay Richardson

CAIRN TERRIERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jay Richardson

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jay Richardson

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORFOLK TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

NORFOLK TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

NORFOLK TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SEALYHAM TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

HAVANESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

HAVANESE AMERICAN BRED Dogs

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PAPILLONS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

PEKINGESE 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PEKINGESE 15-18 MOS. Bitches

PEKINGESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POMERANIANS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Joan A. Lester

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BOSTON TERRIERS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

CHOW CHOWS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHOW CHOWS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Dogs

CHOW CHOWS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHOW CHOWS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

TIBETAN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAUCERONS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BEAUCERONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAUCERONS OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BELGIAN TERVUREN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BERGER PICARDS OPEN Bitches

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BORDER COLLIES 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

CANAAN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CANAAN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PULIK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUMIK

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PUMIK 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN A CLASS (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED OPEN 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

PREFERRED UTILITY 12 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. James M. Brown

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

CLASS ENTRIES

SUNDAY OBEDIENCE TRIAL II

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

Judge - Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS A 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

PREFERRED OPEN 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

PREFERRED OPEN 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

PREFERRED UTILITY 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

CLASS ENTRIES

SUNDAY RALLY TRIAL I

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY MASTER (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad


CLASS ENTRIES

SUNDAY RALLY TRIAL II

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY MASTER (8 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY MASTER (12 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad