Grtr Dekalb Sat

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 13 B/G4
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 25 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 11 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 13 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G1
REDBONE COONHOUNDS 12 B/G2
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 11 B/G4
WHIPPETS 15 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
ERS 32 B/G1
GREAT DANES 24 B/G4
KUVASZOK 12 B/G2
SAMOYEDS 13 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G4
IRISH TERRIERS 12 B/G3
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 11 B/G2
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 15 B/G1

TOY GROUP
JAPANESE CHIN 11 B/G2
MALTESE 11 B/G4
PEKINGESE 13 B/G1/RBIS
POODLES (TOY) 24 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 11 B/G4
BULLDOGS 23 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 22 B/G1
POODLES (STANDARD) 21 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 13 B/G1/BIS
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 11 B/G3
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G4
PULIK 11 B/G2

Grtr Dekalb Sat
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 13 B/G2
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 11 B/G1/RBIS
SETTERS (IRISH) 15 B/G4
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 16 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 13 B/G4
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 14 B/G3
PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 11 B/G2
SLOUGHIS 13 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12 B/G3
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 22 B/G4
BOXERS 13 B/G1
DOBERMAN PINSCH
SAMOYEDS 13 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 12 B/G4
CAIRN TERRIERS 11 B/G3
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 12 B/G1
RUSSELL TERRIERS 13 B/G2

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G4
PAPILLONS 22 B/G1
PUGS 15 B/G3
TOY FOX TERRIERS 16 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 12 B/G2
COTON de TULEAR 11 B/G1/BIS
KEESHONDEN 14 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
BELGIAN TERVUREN 16 B/G3
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 13 B/G4
PULIK 12 B/G1
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI 12-15 MOS. Dogs

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI OPEN Dogs

POINTERS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POINTERS OPEN Dogs

POINTERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 15-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 15-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SETTERS (IRISH) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mrs. Susan St. John Brown

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BLOODHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 15-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

IBIZAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS OPEN SMOOTH COAT Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

REDBONE COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

REDBONE COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BOXERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

GREAT DANES 12-15 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-15 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

LEONBERGERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

LEONBERGERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

LEONBERGERS OPEN Dogs

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LEONBERGERS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MASTIFFS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

MASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

NEWFOUNDLANDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

ROTTWEILERS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS NOVICE Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SAINT BERNARDS OPEN LONGHAIRED Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SAMOYEDS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

CAIRN TERRIERS 15-18 MOS. Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORFOLK TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

NORFOLK TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

NORFOLK TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

RUSSELL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RUSSELL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

SEALYHAM TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

HAVANESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

HAVANESE AMERICAN BRED Dogs

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

PAPILLONS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS 15-18 MOS. Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

PEKINGESE 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PEKINGESE 15-18 MOS. Bitches

PEKINGESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

POMERANIANS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 12-15 MOS. Dogs

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

BOSTON TERRIERS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

CHOW CHOWS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHOW CHOWS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Dogs

CHOW CHOWS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHOW CHOWS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) 15-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

TIBETAN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAUCERONS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BEAUCERONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAUCERONS OPEN Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BELGIAN TERVUREN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BERGER PICARDS OPEN Bitches

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

BORDER COLLIES 12-15 MOS. Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

CANAAN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

CANAAN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-15 MOS. Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-15 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

PULIK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUMIK

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

PUMIK 12-15 MOS. Dogs

PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

PYRENEAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Paquette

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

PREFERRED OPEN 12 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

PREFERRED UTILITY 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

GRADUATE NOVICE 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mrs. Angela Pickett

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

CLASS ENTRIES

SATURDAY OBEDIENCE TRIAL II

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

Judge - Mr. Rick Cox

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS A 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

PREFERRED OPEN 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

PREFERRED OPEN 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

PREFERRED UTILITY 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

CLASS ENTRIES

SATURDAY RALLY TRIAL I

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY ADVANCED A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY EXCELLENT A (4 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY EXCELLENT A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY MASTER (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Rick Cox

CLASS ENTRIES

SATURDAY RALLY TRIAL II

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY ADVANCED A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY EXCELLENT A (4 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY MASTER (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY MASTER (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Barbara Wedekind Selton

Grtr Dekalb Sat 4-6

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12 B/G2
WEIMARANERS 12 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12 B/G1
MASTIFFS 11 B/G4
ROTTWEILERS 11 B/G2
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 11 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
CHOW CHOWS 12 B/G1
TIBETAN TERRIERS 12 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

4-6 MO BEGNR PUPPY