Granite City Kennel Club Sat

SPORTING GROUP

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 16 B/G1

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 17 B/G2

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 11 B/G4

HOUND GROUP

BASSET HOUNDS 21 B/G4

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 15 B/G1/BIS

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 15 B/G3

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 15 B/G2

WORKING GROUP

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 16 B/G2

BOXERS 23 B/G1

NEWFOUNDLANDS 15 B/G3

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 13 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP

CAIRN TERRIERS 20 B/G4

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 12 B/G3

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 11 B/G2

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 13 B/G1/RBIS

TOY GROUP

CHINESE CRESTED 28 B/G4

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) 11 B/G3

HAVANESE 15 B/G1

POMERANIANS 27 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP

BULLDOGS 17 B/G1

FRENCH BULLDOGS 17 B/G3

POODLES (MINIATURE) 24 B/G4

TIBETAN TERRIERS 14 B/G2

HERDING GROUP

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 21 B/G4

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12 B/G3

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 13 B/G1

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2

Granite City Kennel Club Sat

NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 13 B/G2

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 19 B/G4
SETTERS (IRISH) 15 B/G3
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 17 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 19 B/G1

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 11 B/G2

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 15 B/G4
WHIPPETS 21 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 14 B/G2
BOXERS 22 B/G3

GREAT PYRENEES 12 B/G4
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 29 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
BULL TERRIERS (COLORED) 12 B/G4
CAIRN TERRIERS 20 B/G2
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 12 B/G1
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 23 B/G3

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 17 B/G4
CHINESE CRESTED 28 B/G1/RBIS
MALTESE 11 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 11 B/G4

BOSTON TERRIERS 20 B/G3
KEESHONDEN 13 B/G1
SCHIPPERKES 11 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
COLLIES (ROUGH) 17 B/G1/BIS
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 11 B/G4
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G2
SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 18 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

POINTERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) OPEN Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SETTERS (GORDON) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

SPINONI ITALIANI OPEN Dogs

SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

WEIMARANERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

AFGHAN HOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BASSET HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

BASSET HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

AKITAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AKITAS OPEN Dogs

AKITAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Dogs

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN MERLE Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN MANTLE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

LEONBERGERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MASTIFFS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN BLACK Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Ms. Sharol Candace Way

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SAMOYEDS OPEN Dogs

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

<EREnu C 24 Nikaluk's Indian Jade. WS53996805. 06-12-2016. Breeders, Karla Wall & Stephen Wall. By CH Playmor's Playboy Casanova & GCHS Highlander's All That Glitters. Edward W. Heineman & Karla M. Wall.

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (COLORED)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BULL TERRIERS (COLORED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

CAIRN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) OPEN Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LAKELAND TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

LAKELAND TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

LAKELAND TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

RUSSELL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches

<EREnum 1/W/B 12 Blackwood Magdalene Hot To Trot Over To Stonehill. TS38450702. 04-02-2018. Breeders, Lew Olson. By GCH CH Blue Bay's Roi De La Revolution & GCH CH Blackwood Morning Glory. Kerry Waltersdorf & Robin Krumnow & Rebecca Dove. Agent Tammy Szabo

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

<JUDGEC> Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

JAPANESE CHIN 12-18 MOS. Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POMERANIANS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

TOY FOX TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

KEESHONDEN 12-18 MOS. Dogs

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

KEESHONDEN 12-18 MOS. Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Arley D. Hussin

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

BEARDED COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

BELGIAN TERVUREN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Bitches

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Gloria Geringer

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS OPEN Dogs

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PULIK

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

PULIK OPEN Dogs

PUMIK

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

PUMIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS OPEN Dogs

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS OPEN Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Ms. Susan Pauline Emerson

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Ms. Mary C. Murphy-East

NOVICE JUNIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

CLASS ENTRIES

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

Judge - Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN A CLASS 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN A CLASS 26 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS A 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS B 10 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Anna Lorenz