Fond du Lac Sun

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 44 B/G3
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12 B/G4
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 14 B/G2
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 19 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G2
OTTERHOUNDS 11 B/G1
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 27 B/G4
WHIPPETS 14 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 26 B/G2
GREAT DANES 36 B/G1
ROTTWEILERS 19 B/G3
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 21 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 13 B/G1/BIS
BORDER TERRIERS 11 B/G3
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS 14 B/G4
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 17 B/G2

TOY GROUP
POMERANIANS 17 B/G1
PUGS 19 B/G3
SHIH TZU 17 B/G4
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 13 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 12 B/G1
DALMATIANS 11 B/G3
KEESHONDEN 24 B/G4
SHIBA INU 11 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 11 B/G4
COLLIES (ROUGH) 18 B/G2
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 16 B/G3
PULIK 11 B/G1/RBIS

Fond du Lac Sun
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 14 B/G2
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 11 B/G4
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 17 B/G1
SPANIELS (FIELD) 17 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
BASENJIS 11 B/G2
BASSET HOUNDS 12 B/G3
BORZOIS 11 B/G4
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 15 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
GREAT DANES 47 B/G2
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 26 B/G1/RBIS
SAMOYEDS 15 B/G3
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 15 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP
AIREDALE TERRIERS 11 B/G3
AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS 11 B/G4
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 12 B/G2
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G1

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 28 B/G1
JAPANESE CHIN 11 B/G4
PAPILLONS 12 B/G2
POMERANIANS 23 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 15 B/G3
LOWCHEN 15 B/G4
POODLES (STANDARD) 14 B/G2
SHIBA INU 11 B/G1/BISOH

HERDING GROUP
COLLIES (ROUGH) 22 B/G4
COLLIES (SMOOTH) 12 B/G1
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 13 B/G3
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 17 B/G2

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

POINTERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SETTERS (ENGLISH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs
SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SETTERS (GORDON) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs
SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) OPEN Dogs
SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SPANIELS (FIELD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SPANIELS (FIELD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SPANIELS (FIELD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) OPEN Dogs
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs
VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches
WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS NOVICE Bitches
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

AMERICAN FOXHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BASENJIS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BORZOIS OPEN Dogs
BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BORZOIS OPEN Bitches
BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

GREYHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
HARRIERS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

HARRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Dogs
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS OPEN WIRE COAT Bitches
REDBONE COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

REDBONE COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS NOVICE Dogs
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

SALUKIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Eugene Blake

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs
WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches
WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Dogs
ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOXERS

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches
BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Bitches
BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches
GREAT DANES

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs
GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs
GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs
GREAT DANES OPEN MANTLE Dogs
GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches
GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches
GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Bitches
GREAT DANES OPEN BLUE Bitches
GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Bitches
GREAT DANES OPEN MERLE Bitches
GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

GREAT PYRENEES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
KUVASZOK

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

KUVASZOK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
KUVASZOK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
LEONBERGERS

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
LEONBERGERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs
LEONBERGERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MASTIFFS

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
ROTTWEILERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs
ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs
ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches
ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SAMOYEDS

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches
SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Dr. Eric Liebes

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs
SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
AIREDALE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

BORDER TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
LAKELAND TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

LAKELAND TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs
HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

JAPANESE CHIN 12-18 MOS. Dogs
JAPANESE CHIN OPEN Bitches
JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MALTESE

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
MALTESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs
PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches
PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PEKINGESE

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

PEKINGESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
PEKINGESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches
PEKINGESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs
POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches
POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PUGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
PUGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
PUGS OPEN Bitches
PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs
SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches
SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
TOY FOX TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Dogs
BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs
BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches
BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

CHINESE SHAR-PEI 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
LOWCHEN

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

LOWCHEN 12-18 MOS. Dogs
LOWCHEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
LOWCHEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
LOWCHEN OPEN Bitches
LOWCHEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

POODLES (MINIATURE) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Ms. Christine Erickson

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

SCHIPPERKES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SHIBA INU

Judge - Mrs. Nancy Smith Hafner

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches
SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BEARDED COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BEARDED COLLIES AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BEARDED COLLIES OPEN Bitches
BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BELGIAN MALINOIS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

BELGIAN MALINOIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches
BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

BERGER PICARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches
BRIARDS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

BRIARDS OPEN Dogs
BRIARDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
CANAAN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs
COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
ENTLEBUCHER MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS OPEN Dogs
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Dogs
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PULIK

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry M. DePietro

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Mrs. Joan Luna Liebes

RUSSIAN TOY Dogs

RUSSIAN TOY Bitches

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN A CLASS (NO JUMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS A 12 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS A 16 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

PREFERRED NOVICE

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

PREFERRED OPEN 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

GRADUATE NOVICE 22 IN

JUDGE-Ms. Cynthia A. Rustad

GRADUATE OPEN 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

GRADUATE OPEN 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Dr. Sophia Kaluzniacki
OPEN INTERMEDIATE
OPEN SENIOR

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT B (4 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY MASTER (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY MASTER (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad

RALLY MASTER (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mr. Philip D. Rustad