Cudahy Sat

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 16 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 11 B/G3
SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 11 B/G1/BIS
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 13 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 11 B/G2
IBIZAN HOUNDS 11 B/G3
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 11 B/G4
WHIPPETS 19 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 23 B/G2
GREAT DANES 18 B/G1/RBIS
ROTTWEILERS 15 B/G3
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 13 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 11 B/G1
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 11 B/G2
MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS 12 B/G4
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 12 B/G3

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 12 B/G4
JAPANESE CHIN 11 B/G2
MINIATURE PINSCHERS 11 B/G3
PAPILLONS 15 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 11 B/G1
BICHONS FRISES 11 B/G2
BOSTON TERRIERS 13 B/G3
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 13 B/G4
HERDING GROUP
BORDER COLLIES 14 B/G3
COLLIES (SMOOTH) 14 B/G4
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 15 B/G1
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12 B/G2

Cudahy Sat
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 15 B/G1
SETTERS (IRISH) 11 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 11 B/G2
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 11 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
BASENJIS 17 B/G1/BIS
IRISH WOLFHOUND 22 B/G3
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 19 B/G4
SLOUGHIS 15 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 14 B/G2
GREAT PYRENEES 20 B/G4
SAINT BERNARDS 11 B/G3
SAMOYEDS 11 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 12 B/G1
NORFOLK TERRIERS 12 B/G4
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 12 B/G1
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 12 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CHINESE CRESTED 21 B/G2
PAPILLONS 13 B/G3
PEKINGESE 11 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 18 B/G1/RBIS
BULLDOGS 11 B/G4
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 13 B/G3
FRENCH BULLDOGS 13 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 11 B/G2
COLLIES (ROUGH) 19 B/G3
COLLIES (SMOOTH) 18 B/G4
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 15 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

POINTERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Cheryl Fales Steinmetz

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

RETRIEVERS (CURLY-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Ms. Cheryl Fales Steinmetz

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Ms. Cheryl Fales Steinmetz

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Ms. Cheryl Fales Steinmetz

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Ms. Cheryl Fales Steinmetz

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

BASENJIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BASENJIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) OPEN Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

BORZOIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. Kevin Carlson

BORZOIS 9-12 MOS SWEEPS PUPPY Bitches

BORZOIS 12-15 MOS SWEEPS Bitches

BORZOIS VETERAN SWEEPSTAKES

JUDGE - Mr. Kevin Carlson

BORZOIS 7 YRS & UNDER 9 YRS VET SWPS Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HARRIERS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

HARRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

IBIZAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IBIZAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS OPEN WIRE COAT Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

SALUKIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SALUKIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SALUKIS OPEN Bitches

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Ms. Robin Casey

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

BULLMASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

CANE CORSO 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN HARLEQUIN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

GREAT PYRENEES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORFOLK TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

NORFOLK TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWICH TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

NORWICH TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NORWICH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) OPEN Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Bitches

PEKINGESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

PUGS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

PUGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN BLACK Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

CHINESE SHAR-PEI OPEN HORSECOAT Dogs

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIBA INU

Judge - Carolyn I. Alexander

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS OPEN Dogs

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Michael Canalizo

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUMIK

Judge - Mrs. Linda Hurlebaus

PUMIK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PUMIK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Ms. Cheryl Fales Steinmetz

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

Cudahy 4-6 Sat

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 11 B/G1
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 12 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
SALUKIS 11 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12 B/G4
GREAT DANES 11 B/G3
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 11 B/G2
ROTTWEILERS 11 B/G1

TOY GROUP
CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 12 B/G2
HAVANESE 11 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 12 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

4-6 MO BEGNR PUPPY