Bloomington Fri I

SPORTING GROUP

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 27 B/G1

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12 B/G2

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 16 B/G4

WEIMARANERS 11 B/G3

HOUND GROUP

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G1

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 11 B/G2

OTTERHOUNDS 12 B/G3

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS 16 B/G3

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 15 B/G2

SALUKIS 12 B/G4

WHIPPETS 22 B/G1/BIS

WORKING GROUP

AKITAS 13 B/G3

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 34 B/G1

NEWFOUNDLANDS 21 B/G4

SAMOYEDS 22 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 12 B/G4

BORDER TERRIERS 13 B/G1

CAIRN TERRIERS 11 B/G2

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 16 B/G3

TOY GROUP

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 24 B/G2

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 23 B/G3

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) 11 B/G1/RBIS

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 13 B/G4

NON SPORTING GROUP

KEESHONDEN 13 B/G3

LOWCHEN 15 B/G2

POODLES (MINIATURE) 13 B/G1

TIBETAN TERRIERS 11 B/G4

HERDING GROUP

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 17 B/G2

BORDER COLLIES 22 B/G4

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 15 B/G3

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 15 B/G1

Bloomington Fri I

NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 17 B/G1/BIS
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 33 B/G3
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 12 B/G2

SPINONI ITALIANI 12 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
AKITAS 20 B/G1
BOXERS 23 B/G4

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 32 B/G2
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 11 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
IRISH TERRIERS 13 B/G4

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 21 B/G2

RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G1

SEALYHAM TERRIERS 11 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 21 B/G3
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 16 B/G4

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 14 B/G2
PAPILLONS 17 B/G1/RBIS

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 12 B/G1

BULLDOGS 14 B/G4
LOWCHEN 18 B/G3
POODLES (STANDARD) 22 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
BORDER COLLIES 20 B/G3
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 16 B/G4
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 15 B/G2
SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 16 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

SPINONI ITALIANI OPEN Dogs

SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. David W. Haddock

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

AFGHAN HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLOODHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

BLOODHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WHIPPETS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

AKITAS OPEN Dogs

AKITAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AKITAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Dogs

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

CANE CORSO 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Janet Cohen

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOGUES de BORDEAUX

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

DOGUES de BORDEAUX BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

GREAT PYRENEES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KOMONDOROK

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

KOMONDOROK 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

MASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NEAPOLITAN MASTIFFS OPEN Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Polly (Mrs. Robert) D. Smith

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

TERRIER BREEDS

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

IRISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

IRISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

SEALYHAM TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SEALYHAM TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SEALYHAM TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Todd Clyde

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

TOY BREEDS

AFFENPINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

AFFENPINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Dogs

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PAPILLONS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

PEKINGESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Dogs

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

PUGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Rosalind Kramer

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Ms. Janet Cohen

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

BOSTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN UNDER 15 LBS Dogs

BULLDOGS

Judge - Ms. Janet Cohen

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

CHOW CHOWS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

DALMATIANS OPEN BLACK SPOTTED Dogs

DALMATIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Ms. Janet Cohen

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

KEESHONDEN OPEN Dogs

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LOWCHEN

Judge - Ms. Janet Cohen

LOWCHEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

LOWCHEN OPEN Dogs

LOWCHEN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LOWCHEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LOWCHEN OPEN Bitches

LOWCHEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Ms. Janet Cohen

SCHIPPERKES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SCHIPPERKES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

TIBETAN SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

XOLOITZCUINTLI

Judge - Mrs. Elaine J. Lessig

XOLOITZCUINTLI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

PULIK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PULIK 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUMIK

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

PUMIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Lloyd Graser Jr.

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

BARBETS Bitches

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

BRACCO ITALIANI Dogs

Judge - Mrs. Sulie Greendale-Paveza

RUSSIAN TOY Dogs

RUSSIAN TOY Bitches

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Ms. Janet Cohen

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

MASTER CLASS