KC Yorkville Sun

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 13 B/G3
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) 11 B/G2
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 21 B/G1
SPANIELS (SUSSEX) 12 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 16 B/G3
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 15 B/G2
IBIZAN HOUNDS 12 B/G1
WHIPPETS 11 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 44 B/G1
GREAT DANES 24 B/G2
GREAT PYRENEES 12 B/G4
ROTTWEILERS 25 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 12 B/G4
NORFOLK TERRIERS 12 B/G2
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G1/BIS
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 17 B/G3

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G2
MALTESE 11 B/G4
PAPILLONS 17 B/G1
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
BOSTON TERRIERS 12 B/G3
CHOW CHOWS 13 B/G
DALMATIANS 17 B/G2
POODLES (STANDARD) 30 B/G1/RBIS
SHIBA INU 11 B/G4

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 24 B/G4
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 19 B/G2
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 20 B/G1
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 14 B/G3

KC Yorkville Sun
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (GORDON) 11 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 13 B/G2
SPINONI ITALIANI 11 B/G4
VIZSLAS 17 B/G1

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUND 12 B/G2
BEAGLE (13 INCH) 12 B/G4
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 14 B/G1
IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 12 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
GREAT PYRENEES 14 B/G3
LEONBERGERS 13 B/G4
NEWFOUNDLANDS 11 B/G2
SAMOYEDS 28 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 12 B/G1
LAKELAND TERRIERS 12 B/G4
PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS 12 B/G2
RUSSELL TERRIERS 12 B/G3

TOY GROUP
HAVANESE 11 B/G2
MALTESE 11 B/G1/BIS
MINIATURE PINSCHERS 12 B/G4
PUGS 14 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
DALMATIANS 15 B/G3
KEESHONDEN 23 B/G2
LOWCHEN 11 B/G4
POODLES (STANDARD) 17 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 24 B/G1/BIS
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 14 B/G3
MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 11 B/G2
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G4

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

BRITTANYS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

POINTERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POINTERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

POINTERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

SETTERS (GORDON) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

SETTERS (IRISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (COCKER) PARTI-COLOR BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

SPANIELS (FIELD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (FIELD) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

SPINONI ITALIANI 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPINONI ITALIANI OPEN Dogs

SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

VIZSLAS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Jamie Hubbard

WEIMARANERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

WIREHAIRED VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

BASSET HOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) OPEN Dogs

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) OPEN Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

BORZOIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORZOIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORZOIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

GREYHOUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

IBIZAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

SALUKIS OPEN Dogs

SALUKIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SALUKIS OPEN Bitches

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

SLOUGHIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SLOUGHIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Dogs

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

CANE CORSO 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

CANE CORSO 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CANE CORSO OPEN Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

GIANT SCHNAUZERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BLUE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

LEONBERGERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

LEONBERGERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

MASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN BLACK Dogs

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN BLACK Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ROTTWEILERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

SAINT BERNARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS OPEN Bitches

SAINT BERNARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Mike Jackman

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAMOYEDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

AIREDALE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

CAIRN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LAKELAND TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

LAKELAND TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LAKELAND TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

LAKELAND TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NORFOLK TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

NORFOLK TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

PARSON RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

RUSSELL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SEALYHAM TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

SEALYHAM TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS OPEN Bitches

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Diana L. Skibinski

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. Diana L. Skibinski

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

CHINESE CRESTED 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Dr. Adam Stafford King

HAVANESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY)

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PAPILLONS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PAPILLONS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

PEKINGESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Gloria Kerr

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

CHINESE SHAR-PEI 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

CHOW CHOWS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHOW CHOWS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHOW CHOWS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CHOW CHOWS OPEN BLACK Bitches

CHOW CHOWS OPEN RED Bitches

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS OPEN Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

KEESHONDEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

KEESHONDEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

KEESHONDEN OPEN Dogs

KEESHONDEN OPEN Bitches

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

LHASA APSOS OPEN Dogs

LHASA APSOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LOWCHEN

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

LOWCHEN 12-18 MOS. Dogs

LOWCHEN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

LOWCHEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

TIBETAN SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

TIBETAN SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

XOLOITZCUINTLI

Judge - Mr. Johnny R. Shoemaker

XOLOITZCUINTLI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BERGER PICARDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERGER PICARDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Dogs

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANAAN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

CANAAN DOGS OPEN Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PULIK

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Jerry Parisek

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Dale A. Meyer

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SWEDISH VALLHUNDS OPEN Bitches

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN A CLASS 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN A CLASS 18 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN A CLASS 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN A CLASS 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

UTILITY CLASS A 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

UTILITY CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

UTILITY CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

GRADUATE NOVICE (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

GRADUATE OPEN 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

GRADUATE OPEN (NO JMP HGT)

JUDGE-Mr. Joseph Caputa

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Dr. Adam Stafford King

NOVICE JUNIOR

NOVICE INTERMEDIATE

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR