Grtr Racine Sun

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 20 B/G3
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 14 B/G1
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 37 B/G4
SPANIELS (FIELD) 11 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 16 B/G3
BORZOIS 31 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 13 B/G1/RBIS
IBIZAN HOUNDS 12 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS 11 B/G1
GREAT DANES 27 B/G3
MASTIFFS 11 B/G2
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 13 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 11 B/G1
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 11 B/G2
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G4
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 14 B/G3

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 13 B/G2
HAVANESE 15 B/G4
JAPANESE CHIN 11 B/G3

PAPILLONS 11 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
BICHONS FRISES 13 B/G2
LHASA APSOS 11 B/G3
SCHIPPERKES 11 B/G1
SHIBA INU 11 B/G4

HERDING GROUP
COLLIES (ROUGH) 11 B/G4
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12 B/G3
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 18 B/G1/BIS
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 20 B/G2

Grtr Racine Sun
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES 11 B/G4
SETTERS (IRISH) 13 B/G3
VIZSLAS 23 B/G1/RBIS
WEIMARANERS 16 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
BASENJIS 11 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 18 B/G1
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 17 B/G4
SALUKIS 16 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
GREAT PYRENEES 14 B/G2
LEONBERGERS 11 B/G4
SAMOYEDS 11 B/G1
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 15 B/G3

TERRIER GROUP
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS 11 B/G2
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 14 B/G3
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 16 B/G4
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 11 B/G1

TOY GROUP
PAPILLONS 12 B/G2
PEKINGESE 11 B/G3
POMERANIANS 25 B/G1/BIS
PUGS 15 B/G4

NON SPORTING GROUP
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 16 B/G2
DALMATIANS 12 B/G4
KEESHONDEN 12 B/G3
SHIBA INU 11 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 32 B/G1
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 15 B/G4
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 13 B/G2
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 19 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRITTANYS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES OPEN Bitches

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

WEIMARANERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mr. James Donahue

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

BORZOIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BORZOIS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORZOIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS OPEN Dogs

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

GREYHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James Donahue

IBIZAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Dogs

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

OTTERHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

OTTERHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

SALUKIS OPEN Dogs

SALUKIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SALUKIS OPEN Bitches

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

SLOUGHIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SLOUGHIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. James Donahue

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN Dogs

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS OPEN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SAMOYEDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SAMOYEDS OPEN Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS OPEN Dogs

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

CAIRN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) OPEN Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

IRISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NORWICH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

NORWICH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

RUSSELL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

WELSH TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

PEKINGESE OPEN UNDER 8 LBS Dogs

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Dogs

POMERANIANS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

TOY FOX TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

BICHONS FRISES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BICHONS FRISES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Bitches

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BOSTON TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

CHINESE SHAR-PEI 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHOW CHOWS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

CHOW CHOWS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. Robert J. Shreve

SHIBA INU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Lee Anne Bateman

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED MERLE Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BEARDED COLLIES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEARDED COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

BERGER PICARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERGER PICARDS OPEN Dogs

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS OPEN Bitches

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Ms. Candee R. Foss

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

MUDIS Bitches

Judge - Mr. James A. Moses

RUSSIAN TOY Dogs

RUSSIAN TOY Dogs

RUSSIAN TOY Bitches

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. D. Scott Pfeil

NOVICE JUNIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

Grtr Racine 4-6 Sun

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12 B/G1
WEIMARANERS 12 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
HARRIERS 12 B/G1
WHIPPETS 12 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12 B/G2
BULLMASTIFFS 12 B/G3
ROTTWEILERS 11 B/G1

TOY GROUP
MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) 11 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
DALMATIANS 11 B/G2
SHIBA INU 12 B/G1/BPIS

HERDING GROUP
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

4-6 MO BEGNR PUPPY