Kankakee Sun

SPORTING GROUP
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 20 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 16 B/G4
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 14 B/G1
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 11 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 12 B/G3
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G1/RBIS
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 11 B/G2
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 13 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
BULLMASTIFFS 21 B/G4
MASTIFFS 13 B/G3
NEWFOUNDLANDS 11 B/G2
ROTTWEILERS 13 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G1
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 13 B/G4
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 11 B/G3
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G2

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G1/BIS
MALTESE 15 B/G3
MINIATURE PINSCHERS 11 B/G4
PAPILLONS 11 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
DALMATIANS 13 B/G1
FRENCH BULLDOGS 25 B/G4
POODLES (MINIATURE) 18 B/G2
POODLES (STANDARD) 22 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 13 B/G4
COLLIES (ROUGH) 14 B/G1
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 11 B/G2
PULIK 11 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
VIZSLAS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs
VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches
VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

WEIMARANERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
WEIMARANERS OPEN Bitches
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BORZOIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BORZOIS OPEN Bitches
BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Dogs
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mrs. Kathy Bube

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BOXERS OPEN FAWN Dogs
BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches
BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN AOAC Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches
GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

GREAT PYRENEES OPEN Bitches
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

NEWFOUNDLANDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Bitches
NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs
ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches
ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SAINT BERNARDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Kathy Bube

SAMOYEDS OPEN Dogs
SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

CAIRN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

RUSSELL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs
CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Dogs
CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches
CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
HAVANESE

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
JAPANESE CHIN 12-18 MOS. Dogs
JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
JAPANESE CHIN 12-18 MOS. Bitches
JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MALTESE

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

MALTESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs
MALTESE OPEN Dogs
MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
MALTESE OPEN Bitches
MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PAPILLONS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POMERANIANS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PUGS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
PUGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
PUGS OPEN Bitches
PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SHIH TZU

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SHIH TZU 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Dogs
BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs
BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches
BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

CHINESE SHAR-PEI 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SHIBA INU

Judge - Mrs. Kathy Bube

SHIBA INU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Ms. Andrea Georgi

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

BELGIAN TERVUREN AMERICAN BRED Dogs
BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Dogs
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Bitches
BRIARDS

Judge - Ms. Andrea Georgi

BRIARDS OPEN Dogs
BRIARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Ms. Andrea Georgi

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Ms. Andrea Georgi

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PULIK

Judge - Ms. Andrea Georgi

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Debbie L. Melgreen

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson
OPEN CLASS