Kankakee Sat

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (GORDON) 12 B/G4
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 11 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 14 B/G1
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 11 B/G2

HOUND GROUP
BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 12 B/G4
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 11 B/G1
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 15 B/G2
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 13 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 16 B/G3
BOXERS 23 B/G4
MASTIFFS 13 B/G2
ROTTWEILERS 15 B/G1/BIS

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 12 B/G1
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 14 B/G4
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 13 B/G3
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G2

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 11 B/G1
CHINESE CRESTED 17 B/G4
PAPILLONS 11 B/G2
POODLES (TOY) 24 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 14 B/G3
DALMATIANS 11 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 25 B/G4
POODLES (STANDARD) 22 B/G1/RBIS

HERDING GROUP
COLLIES (ROUGH) 14 B/G1
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 11 B/G2
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 13 B/G4
PULIK 11 B/G3

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches
RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mrs. Barbara Jane Melzer

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mrs. Barbara Jane Melzer

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs
VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches
WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

WEIMARANERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
WEIMARANERS OPEN Bitches
WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

BORZOIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BORZOIS OPEN Bitches
BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Dogs
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Dogs
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOXERS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
BOXERS OPEN FAWN Dogs
BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches
BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Dogs
BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Bitches
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches
GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

LEONBERGERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Bitches
NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs
ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches
ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SAINT BERNARDS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SAINT BERNARDS OPEN Dogs
SAINT BERNARDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mrs. Erica Flahaut

SAMOYEDS OPEN Dogs
SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

AMERICAN HAIRLESS TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

CAIRN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD)

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

MANCHESTER TERRIERS (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

RUSSELL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS OPEN Dogs
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Ms. Melinda L. Lyon

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs
CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches
CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
HAVANESE

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
JAPANESE CHIN 12-18 MOS. Dogs
JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
JAPANESE CHIN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
JAPANESE CHIN 12-18 MOS. Bitches
JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MALTESE

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

MALTESE 12-18 MOS. Dogs
MALTESE OPEN Dogs
MALTESE BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
MALTESE OPEN Bitches
MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PEKINGESE

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Dogs
PEKINGESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (TOY) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
POODLES (TOY) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PUGS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
PUGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SHIH TZU

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SHIH TZU 12-18 MOS. Dogs
SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Richard V. Miller

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 15 LBS & UNDER 20 LBS Dogs
BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs
BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches
BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

CHINESE SHAR-PEI 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
CHINESE SHAR-PEI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

COTON de TULEAR 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
COTON de TULEAR OPEN Dogs
COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs
FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches
FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Dogs
POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches
POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BEAUCERONS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

BEAUCERONS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

BELGIAN TERVUREN AMERICAN BRED Dogs
BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Dogs
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES AMERICAN BRED Bitches
BOUVIERS des FLANDRES OPEN Bitches
BRIARDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

BRIARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Bitches
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Patricia F. Caldwell

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN BLUE MERLE Bitches
COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Bitches
COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Patricia F. Caldwell

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. James M. Fankhauser

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
PULIK

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

PULIK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Richard Lashbrook

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mrs. Patricia F. Caldwell
OPEN CLASS