KC Columbus Sat

SPORTING GROUP
LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI 11 B/G4
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 18 B/G1
SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 17 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 12 B/G3
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 12 B/G1
DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 11 B/G4
SALUKIS 11 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 15 B/G3
GREAT DANES 20 B/G1
MASTIFFS 11 B/G2
SAMOYEDS 14 B/G4

TERRIER GROUP
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 11 B/G1
MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 14 B/G4
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G3
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 16 B/G2

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 15 B/G4
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) 13 B/G1
MALTESE 13 B/G2
PUGS 11 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
DALMATIANS 15 B/G2
FRENCH BULLDOGS 21 B/G4
POODLES (MINIATURE) 11 B/G3
POODLES (STANDARD) 22 B/G1/BIS

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 17 B/G3
BORDER COLLIES 17 B/G1/BIS
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 19 B/G4
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 24 B/G2

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

LAGOTTI ROMAGNOLI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

POINTERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) NOVICE Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (CLUMBER)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (CLUMBER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (COCKER) ASCOB 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (FIELD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Nathaniel Horn

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

WEIMARANERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BASSET HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

BASSET HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN STANDARD Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS OPEN WIRE COAT Bitches

PORTUGUESE PODENGO PEQUENOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

WHIPPETS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

AKITAS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AKITAS OPEN Dogs

AKITAS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

CANE CORSO OPEN Dogs

CANE CORSO 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN MANTLE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KUVASZOK

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

KUVASZOK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

SAMOYEDS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SAMOYEDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BORDER TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

BORDER TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

IRISH TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

MINIATURE SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

NORFOLK TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

NORFOLK TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWICH TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

NORWICH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NORWICH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

NORWICH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

RUSSELL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SCOTTISH TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (LONG COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) OPEN Dogs

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) OPEN Dogs

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (BLENHEIM & PRINCE CHARLES) OPEN Bitches

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) OPEN Dogs

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) OPEN Bitches

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

HAVANESE OPEN Dogs

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

HAVANESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

ITALIAN GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MALTESE

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

MALTESE OPEN Dogs

MALTESE OPEN Bitches

MALTESE BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

MINIATURE PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

PAPILLONS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

POMERANIANS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS OPEN FAWN Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BOSTON TERRIERS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

BULLDOGS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

CHINESE SHAR-PEI 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

FRENCH BULLDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

LHASA APSOS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LOWCHEN

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

LOWCHEN 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

LOWCHEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

POODLES (MINIATURE) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. June A. Penta

POODLES (STANDARD) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

XOLOITZCUINTLI

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

XOLOITZCUINTLI 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

XOLOITZCUINTLI 12-18 MOS. Dogs

XOLOITZCUINTLI BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

XOLOITZCUINTLI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAUCERONS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

BEAUCERONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BORDER COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

ICELANDIC SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

MINIATURE AMERICAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS OPEN Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. Robert L. Vandiver

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Dr. Gerard C. Penta

BARBETS Dogs

BARBETS Bitches


OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN A CLASS 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

OPEN CLASS B 30 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS A 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 14 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 18 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

UTILITY CLASS B 30 IN

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Dana P. Cline

NOVICE JUNIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

MASTER CLASS

CLASS ENTRIES

RALLY NOVICE A

Judge - Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY NOVICE B

Judge - Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY INTERMEDIATE

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY ADVANCED A (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY ADVANCED B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY ADVANCED B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY ADVANCED B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY EXCELLENT A (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY EXCELLENT B (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY EXCELLENT B (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY EXCELLENT B (16 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY MASTER (8 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen

RALLY MASTER (12 IN)

JUDGE-Mrs. Anita Eisthen