Fox River Sat

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS 11 B/G2
SETTERS (GORDON) 15 B/G3
SETTERS (IRISH) 16 B/G1
SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) 11 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 14 B/G2
BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 15 B/G1
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 11 B/G4
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 17 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
ALASKAN MALAMUTES 15 B/G1
MASTIFFS 15 B/G4
ROTTWEILERS 23 B/G3
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 15 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 11 B/G1/BIS
KERRY BLUE TERRIERS 13 B/G4
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 18 B/G3
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS 14 B/G2

TOY GROUP
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) 11 B/G4
POMERANIANS 25 B/G1
PUGS 15 B/G3
YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 19 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 11 B/G3
DALMATIANS 15 B/G2
POODLES (STANDARD) 11 B/G4
TIBETAN TERRIERS 11 B/G1/RBIS

HERDING GROUP
BEARDED COLLIES 11 B/G3
BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 11 B/G1
NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS 11 B/G2
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 12 B/G4

Fox River Sat
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 15 B/G3
SETTERS (IRISH) 15 B/G2
SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 12 B/G1
VIZSLAS 19 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 12 B/G4
DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 18 B/G2
DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 20 B/G1
PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS 11 B/G3

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 16 B/G2
GREAT DANES 29 B/G4
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 18 B/G3
SAMOYEDS 18 B/G1

TERRIER GROUP
AIREDALE TERRIERS 12 B/G1

TOY GROUP
POMERANIANS 24 B/G1/RBIS

NON SPORTING GROUP
AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS 11 B/G3
BOSTON TERRIERS 14 B/G2
KEESHONDEN 15 B/G4
POODLES (STANDARD) 11 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 12 B/G4
BERGER PICARDS 11 B/G3
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 11 B/G2
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 13 B/G1/BIS

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES OPEN Bitches

POINTERS

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

POINTERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

RETRIEVERS (CHESAPEAKE BAY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN BLACK Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN YELLOW Bitches

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (NOVA SCOTIA DUCK TOLLING) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (GORDON)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SETTERS (GORDON) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (GORDON) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SETTERS (IRISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (FIELD)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SPANIELS (FIELD) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPINONI ITALIANI

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

SPINONI ITALIANI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS OPEN Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Douglas R. Holloway Jr.

WEIMARANERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEIMARANERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

WEIMARANERS OPEN Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

AFGHAN HOUNDS OPEN Dogs

AFGHAN HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

BASENJIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (15 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BEAGLES (15 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

BORZOIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

PETITS BASSETS GRIFFONS VENDEENS OPEN Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WHIPPETS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

AKITAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Terry L. Berrios

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN BRINDLE Dogs

BOXERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS OPEN FAWN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

BULLMASTIFFS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS OPEN Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CANE CORSO

Judge - Mrs. Terry L. Berrios

CANE CORSO BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOGUES de BORDEAUX

Judge - Mrs. Terry L. Berrios

DOGUES de BORDEAUX OPEN Bitches

DOGUES de BORDEAUX BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GIANT SCHNAUZERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GREAT DANES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GREAT DANES OPEN FAWN Dogs

GREAT DANES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BLACK Bitches

GREAT DANES OPEN BLUE Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREAT PYRENEES

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

GREAT PYRENEES OPEN Dogs

GREAT PYRENEES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT PYRENEES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LEONBERGERS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

LEONBERGERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mrs. Terry L. Berrios

MASTIFFS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

MASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEWFOUNDLANDS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

NEWFOUNDLANDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS OPEN Bitches

NEWFOUNDLANDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS OPEN Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Terry L. Berrios

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

SAMOYEDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SAMOYEDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Bitches

SAMOYEDS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mrs. Terry L. Berrios

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Dogs

SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES OPEN Bitches

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

AIREDALE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

AIREDALE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE)

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

BULL TERRIERS (WHITE) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

CAIRN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

CAIRN TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

IRISH TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

IRISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

IRISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

CHINESE CRESTED OPEN Bitches

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HAVANESE

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

HAVANESE 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

HAVANESE 12-18 MOS. Bitches

HAVANESE OPEN Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

JAPANESE CHIN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

PUGS OPEN Dogs

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SHIH TZU OPEN Bitches

SHIH TZU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. John P. Wade

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

BOSTON TERRIERS OPEN 20 LBS & UNDER 25LBS Dogs

BOSTON TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOSTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

DALMATIANS OPEN Dogs

DALMATIANS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DALMATIANS OPEN Bitches

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

FRENCH BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS OPEN Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

KEESHONDEN

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

KEESHONDEN 12-18 MOS. Dogs

KEESHONDEN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD)

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

POODLES (STANDARD) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (STANDARD) OPEN Bitches

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TIBETAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

TIBETAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Bitches

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Rita Holloway

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN TERVUREN

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BELGIAN TERVUREN OPEN Dogs

BELGIAN TERVUREN 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BELGIAN TERVUREN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BORDER COLLIES AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Dogs

BORDER COLLIES OPEN Bitches

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOUVIERS des FLANDRES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Ayers-Turner-Knorr

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Ayers-Turner-Knorr

COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN TRI-COLOR Dogs

COLLIES (ROUGH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

COLLIES (ROUGH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COLLIES (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mrs. Linda Ayers-Turner-Knorr

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Dogs

COLLIES (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) OPEN Bitches

COLLIES (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mr. Alberto Berrios

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

NORWEGIAN BUHUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Julie Felten

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Ayers-Turner-Knorr

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Linda Ayers-Turner-Knorr

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS A

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

OBEDIENCE NOVICE CLASS B

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

OPEN A CLASS 10 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

OPEN A CLASS 26 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

OPEN CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

OPEN CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

OPEN CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

OPEN CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

OPEN CLASS B 26 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

UTILITY CLASS B 8 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

UTILITY CLASS B 12 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

UTILITY CLASS B 16 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

UTILITY CLASS B 20 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

UTILITY CLASS B 22 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

UTILITY CLASS B 24 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

UTILITY CLASS B 26 IN

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

BEGINNER NOVICE A

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

BEGINNER NOVICE B

JUDGE-Mr. Tom B. Masterson

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mrs. Linda Ayers-Turner-Knorr

NOVICE JUNIOR

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR