Cudahy Fri

SPORTING GROUP
POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) 12 B/G2
RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 37 B/G3
SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) 13 B/G1/RBIS
SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) 11 B/G4

HOUND GROUP
AFGHAN HOUNDS 14 B/G2
BORZOIS 28 B/G1
NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS 11 B/G3
WHIPPETS 18 B/G4

WORKING GROUP
BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS 11 B/G3
MASTIFFS 11 B/G2
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 19 B/G4
SIBERIAN HUSKIES 12 B/G1/BIS

TERRIER GROUP
AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS 11 B/G2
FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) 12 B/G4
NORWICH TERRIERS 11 B/G1
RUSSELL TERRIERS 13 B/G3

TOY GROUP
BRUSSELS GRIFFONS 12 B/G1
JAPANESE CHIN 11 B/G2
MINIATURE PINSCHERS 11 B/G4
PAPILLONS 13 B/G3

NON SPORTING GROUP
COTON de TULEAR 11 B/G4
LHASA APSOS 11 B/G1
SCHIPPERKES 11 B/G2
SHIBA INU 11 B/G3

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 13 B/G4
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS 17 B/G3
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS 14 B/G1
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 18 B/G2

Cudahy Fri
NOHS

SPORTING GROUP
SETTERS (ENGLISH) 17 B/G1
SETTERS (IRISH) 17 B/G2
SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 13 B/G4
WEIMARANERS 16 B/G3

HOUND GROUP
BASENJIS 11 B/G1/BIS
BEAGLES (13 INCHES) 12 B/G4
BORZOIS 21 B/G3
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 15 B/G2

WORKING GROUP
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 11 B/G3
DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 11 B/G4
PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 22 B/G1
SAMOYEDS 11 B/G2

TERRIER GROUP
BORDER TERRIERS 11 B/G3
FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) 14 B/G4
RUSSELL TERRIERS 11 B/G2
SCOTTISH TERRIERS 11 B/G1/RBIS

TOY GROUP
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 29 B/G3
ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) 11 B/G4
POMERANIANS 19 B/G1
TOY FOX TERRIERS 20 B/G2

NON SPORTING GROUP
CHINESE SHAR-PEI 16 B/G1
SHIBA INU 11 B/G2

HERDING GROUP
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS 13 B/G2
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 11 B/G4
PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 13 B/G3
SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 15 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

SPORTING BREEDS

BRITTANYS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BRITTANYS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BRITTANYS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BRITTANYS OPEN Dogs

BRITTANYS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BRITTANYS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BRITTANYS OPEN Bitches

BRITTANYS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES OPEN Bitches

NEDERLANDSE KOOIKERHONDJES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) OPEN Bitches

POINTERS (GERMAN SHORTHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

POINTERS (GERMAN WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED)

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

RETRIEVERS (FLAT-COATED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN)

Judge - Mr. Thomas W. Schulz

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Dogs

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) OPEN Bitches

RETRIEVERS (GOLDEN) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

RETRIEVERS (LABRADOR) OPEN Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (ENGLISH) 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SETTERS (ENGLISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SETTERS (IRISH) OPEN Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SETTERS (IRISH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE)

Judge - Mr. Thomas W. Schulz

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) 12-18 MOS. Dogs

SETTERS (IRISH RED & WHITE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER)

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

SPANIELS (AMERICAN WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SPANIELS (COCKER) BLACK 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER)

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) OPEN Bitches

SPANIELS (ENGLISH COCKER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

SPANIELS (ENGLISH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER)

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

SPANIELS (IRISH WATER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (SUSSEX)

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

SPANIELS (SUSSEX) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SPANIELS (WELSH SPRINGER) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

VIZSLAS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

VIZSLAS OPEN Dogs

VIZSLAS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

VIZSLAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

VIZSLAS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WEIMARANERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

WEIMARANERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

WEIMARANERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

WIREHAIRED POINTING GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HOUND BREEDS

AFGHAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

AFGHAN HOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AFGHAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASENJIS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BASENJIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BASSET HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BASSET HOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BASSET HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEAGLES (13 INCHES)

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BEAGLES (13 INCHES) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORZOIS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BORZOIS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BORZOIS OPEN Dogs

BORZOIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BORZOIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BORZOIS OPEN Bitches

BORZOIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN STANDARD Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) OPEN MINIATURE Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (LONGHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (SMOOTH) AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED)

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DACHSHUNDS (WIREHAIRED) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEENS OPEN Dogs

GREYHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

GREYHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IBIZAN HOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

IBIZAN HOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS AMATEUR OWNER HANDLER Dogs

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

IRISH WOLFHOUNDS OPEN Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

NORWEGIAN ELKHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OTTERHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

OTTERHOUNDS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

OTTERHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS

Judge - Mr. Robert Churchey

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS OPEN Bitches

RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SALUKIS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SALUKIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SLOUGHIS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SLOUGHIS OPEN Dogs

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

TREEING WALKER COONHOUNDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WHIPPETS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

WHIPPETS OPEN Dogs

WHIPPETS OPEN Bitches

WHIPPETS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

WORKING BREEDS

AKITAS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

AKITAS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

AKITAS OPEN Bitches

ALASKAN MALAMUTES

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

ALASKAN MALAMUTES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Dogs

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS OPEN Bitches

BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

BLACK RUSSIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOXERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BOXERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

BOXERS OPEN Dogs

BOXERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BOXERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BOXERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

BOXERS OPEN Bitches

BOXERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BULLMASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

BULLMASTIFFS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

BULLMASTIFFS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

BULLMASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS OPEN BLACK Dogs

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

DOBERMAN PINSCHERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GIANT SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

GIANT SCHNAUZERS OPEN Bitches

GREAT DANES

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GREAT DANES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GREAT DANES 12-18 MOS. Bitches

GREAT DANES AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GREAT DANES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

GREATER SWISS MOUNTAIN DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MASTIFFS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

MASTIFFS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PORTUGUESE WATER DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ROTTWEILERS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

ROTTWEILERS NOVICE Dogs

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Dogs

ROTTWEILERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

ROTTWEILERS OPEN Bitches

ROTTWEILERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SAMOYEDS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SAMOYEDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SIBERIAN HUSKIES

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

SIBERIAN HUSKIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

STANDARD SCHNAUZERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TERRIER BREEDS

AIREDALE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

AIREDALE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

AUSTRALIAN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

BEDLINGTON TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BORDER TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BORDER TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAIRN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

CAIRN TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAIRN TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH)

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

FOX TERRIERS (SMOOTH) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE)

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) OPEN Bitches

FOX TERRIERS (WIRE) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

GLEN of IMAAL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

IRISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

IRISH TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

KERRY BLUE TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

NORWICH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

NORWICH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

RUSSELL TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

RUSSELL TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

RUSSELL TERRIERS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

RUSSELL TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SCOTTISH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCOTTISH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SOFT COATED WHEATEN TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

WELSH TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

WELSH TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

WELSH TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY BREEDS

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

BRUSSELS GRIFFONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Dogs

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS OPEN Bitches

CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT)

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

CHIHUAHUAS (SMOOTH COAT) 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

CHINESE CRESTED

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

CHINESE CRESTED BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY)

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

ENGLISH TOY SPANIELS (KING CHARLES & RUBY) OPEN Dogs

JAPANESE CHIN

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

JAPANESE CHIN BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MINIATURE PINSCHERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

MINIATURE PINSCHERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

MINIATURE PINSCHERS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

PAPILLONS OPEN Dogs

PAPILLONS OPEN Bitches

PAPILLONS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEKINGESE

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

PEKINGESE OPEN UNDER 8 LBS Dogs

PEKINGESE OPEN 8 LBS & OVER Dogs

POMERANIANS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

POMERANIANS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POMERANIANS OPEN Dogs

POMERANIANS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

POMERANIANS OPEN Bitches

POMERANIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (TOY)

Judge - Mrs. Nancy C. Russell

POODLES (TOY) 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

POODLES (TOY) BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PUGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

PUGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PUGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

PUGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIH TZU

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

SHIH TZU OPEN Dogs

SHIH TZU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SILKY TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SILKY TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

TOY FOX TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

TOY FOX TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

TOY FOX TERRIERS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Dogs

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

YORKSHIRE TERRIERS OPEN Bitches

NONSPORTING BREEDS

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

AMERICAN ESKIMO DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BICHONS FRISES

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BICHONS FRISES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BICHONS FRISES 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

BICHONS FRISES OPEN Bitches

BICHONS FRISES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BOSTON TERRIERS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

BOSTON TERRIERS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

BULLDOGS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

CHINESE SHAR-PEI

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

CHINESE SHAR-PEI BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

COTON de TULEAR

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

COTON de TULEAR BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

DALMATIANS

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

DALMATIANS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

FRENCH BULLDOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

FRENCH BULLDOGS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

FRENCH BULLDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

LHASA APSOS

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

LHASA APSOS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POODLES (MINIATURE)

Judge - Mrs. Nancy C. Russell

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) OPEN Dogs

POODLES (MINIATURE) BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SCHIPPERKES

Judge - Mrs. Nancy C. Russell

SCHIPPERKES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHIBA INU

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

SHIBA INU BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHIBA INU OPEN Bitches

SHIBA INU BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

HERDING BREEDS

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Dogs

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN BLACK Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS OPEN RED Bitches

AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BEARDED COLLIES

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

BEARDED COLLIES BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Dogs

BELGIAN SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

BERGER PICARDS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

BERGER PICARDS 6-9 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

BERGER PICARDS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Dogs

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

FINNISH LAPPHUNDS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS OPEN Dogs

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS AMERICAN BRED Bitches

GERMAN SHEPHERD DOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Dogs

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 9-12 MOS. PUPPY Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS OPEN Bitches

PEMBROKE WELSH CORGIS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mrs. Nancy J. Eilks

POLISH LOWLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS

Judge - Mr. James E. Frederiksen

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN AOAC Dogs

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS 12-18 MOS. Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BRED BY EXHIBITOR Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS OPEN SABLE & WHITE Bitches

SHETLAND SHEEPDOGS BEST OF BREED OR VARIETY

MISCELLANEOUS BREEDS

Judge - Mr. James E. Noe

MUDIS Bitches

JUNIOR SHOWMANSHIP

Judge - Mr. Timothy Catterson

OPEN JUNIOR

OPEN INTERMEDIATE

OPEN SENIOR

Cudahy 4-6 Fri

HOUND GROUP
HARRIERS 12 B/G1

WORKING GROUP
BULLMASTIFFS 12 B/G2
ROTTWEILERS 11 B/G1/BPIS

TOY GROUP
MANCHESTER TERRIERS (TOY) 11 B/G1

NON SPORTING GROUP
SHIBA INU 12 B/G1

HERDING GROUP
CARDIGAN WELSH CORGIS 12 B/G1

CLASS ENTRIES

4-6 MO BEGNR PUPPY